Pass4Test.JP業界最先端の全真模擬試験問題集

Pass4TestはIT技術者に向きMicrosoft、Cisco、VMWare、Oracle、HP、IBM など認定試験の問題集を用意しいたします。

MicrosoftのMB3-860認定試験の最新な問題集

Pass4Testの経験豊富な専門家チームはMicrosoftMB3-860認定試験に向かって専門性の問題集を作って、とても受験生に合っています。Pass4Testの商品はIT業界中で高品質で低価格で君の試験のために専門に研究したものでございます。

MicrosoftMB3-860認定試験の合格証明書はあなたの仕事の上で更に一歩の昇進で生活条件が向上することが助けられます。MicrosoftMB3-860認定試験はIT専門知識のレベルの検査でPass4Testの専門IT専門家があなたのために最高で最も正確なMicrosoftMB3-860試験資料が出来上がりました。Pass4Testは全面的な最高のMicrosoft MB3-860試験の資料を含め、きっとあなたの最良の選択だと思います。

近年、IT業種の発展はますます速くなることにつれて、ITを勉強する人は急激に多くなりました。人々は自分が将来何か成績を作るようにずっと努力しています。MicrosoftMB3-860試験はIT業種に欠くことができない認証ですから、試験に合格することに困っている人々はたくさんいます。ここで皆様に良い方法を教えてあげますよ。Pass4Testが提供したMicrosoftMB3-860トレーニング資料を利用する方法です。あなたが試験に合格することにヘルプをあげられますから。それにPass4Testは100パーセント合格率を保証します。あなたが任意の損失がないようにもし試験に合格しなければPass4Testは全額で返金できます。

試験番号:MB3-860問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「Microsoft Dynamics GP 2010 Project Series」

Pass4Test提供した商品の品質はとても良くて、しかも更新のスピードももっともはやくて、もし君はMicrosoftMB3-860の認証試験に関する学習資料をしっかり勉強して、成功することも簡単になります。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/MB3-860.pdf

NO.1 What functionality does the Personal Data Keeper include? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Remote reporting of time and expenses
B. Web-based reporting of project information
C. Management of change orders and project budgets
D. Processing of approved transactions to update Microsoft Dynamics GP
Answer: A,D

Microsoft   MB3-860   MB3-860問題集

NO.2 Your contract includes allowable costs and a fee for your services. You want to recognize revenue on
a percentage of completion basis calculated on the number of hours worked. What project type and
accounting method should you use?
A. Cost Plus with Effort Expended- Labor Only
B. Fixed Price with Effort Expended
C. Time and Materials with Effort Expended- Labor Only
D. Time and Materials with When Performed
Answer: A

Microsoft過去問   MB3-860練習問題   MB3-860   MB3-860   MB3-860認定証

NO.3 In order, what does the project accounting hierarchy include?
A. Contracts, Customers, Projects, Cost Categories
B. Contracts, Projects, Customers, Cost Categories
C. Customers, Contracts, Projects, Cost Categories
D. Customers, Projects, Contracts, Cost Categories
Answer: C

Microsoft認定試験   MB3-860   MB3-860   MB3-860

NO.4 Project Accounting uses customers set up in:
A. Personal Data Keeper.
B. Project Accounting.
C. Receivables Management.
D. Sales Order Processing.
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB3-860   MB3-860認定資格

NO.5 Which of the following Project Accounting windows update Inventory in Microsoft Dynamics GP?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Equipment Log Entry
B. Inventory Transfer Entry
C. Receivings Transaction Entry
D. Returns from Project Entry
Answer: B,C

Microsoft練習問題   MB3-860認定試験   MB3-860   MB3-860   MB3-860認定試験

NO.6 The Effort Expended accounting method recognizes revenue:
A. when you post a cost transaction.
B. on a percentage complete basis calculated on project costs.
C. on a percentage complete basis calculated on quantity of units.
D. on a percentage complete basis calculated on quantity of labor hours only.
Answer: C

Microsoft練習問題   MB3-860   MB3-860練習問題   MB3-860認定資格   MB3-860認定証

NO.7 Employees need to submit their own project-related timesheets and expense reports to managers for
approval in project series. Which of the following should you use? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Payroll
B. Personal Data Keeper
C. Project Accounting
D. Time and Expense in Business Portal
Answer: B,D

Microsoft認定証   MB3-860   MB3-860認定証   MB3-860認証試験

NO.8 What accounting method can recognize revenue using the Unbilled Accounts Receivable account when
posting cost transactions?
A. Cost to Cost
B. Effort Expended
C. When Billed
D. When Performed
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB3-860認定試験   MB3-860問題集   MB3-860練習問題   MB3-860参考書

NO.9 At what level is budgeted revenue defined.?
A. Contract
B. Cost Category
C. Customer
D. Project
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB3-860認定試験   MB3-860問題集   MB3-860   MB3-860

NO.10 When you define your Project Accounting hierarchy: Choose the 2 that apply.
A. a contract can be assigned to multiple customers in Contract Maintenance.
B. a project can be assigned to multiple contracts in Project Maintenance.
C. multiple cost categories can be assigned to a project in Budget Maintenance.
D. multiple projects can be assigned to a contract in Contract Maintenance.
Answer: C,D

Microsoft問題集   MB3-860   MB3-860

人はそれぞれの夢を持っています。あなたの夢は何でしょうか。昇進ですか。あるいは高給ですか。私の夢はMicrosoftMB3-860認定試験に受かることです。この認証の証明書を持っていたら、全ての難問は解決できるようになりました。この試験に受かるのは難しいですが、大丈夫です。私はPass4TestのMicrosoftMB3-860試験トレーニング資料を選びましたから。私が自分の夢を実現することを助けられますから。あなたもITに関する夢を持っていたら、速くPass4TestのMicrosoftMB3-860試験トレーニング資料を選んでその夢を実現しましょう。Pass4Testは絶対信頼できるサイトです。

投稿日: 2013/3/3 19:59:00  |  カテゴリー: Microsoft  |  タグ: MicrosoftMB3-860