Pass4Test.JP業界最先端の全真模擬試験問題集

Pass4TestはIT技術者に向きMicrosoft、Cisco、VMWare、Oracle、HP、IBM など認定試験の問題集を用意しいたします。

9A0-303受験資格、9A0-303試験解答

このインターネットが普及された時代に、どのような情報を得るのが非常に簡単なことだということを我々はよく知っていますが、品質と適用性の欠如が問題です。インターネットでAdobeの9A0-303受験資格トレーニング資料を探す人がたくさんいますが、どれが信頼できるか良く分からないです。ここで私はPass4TestのAdobeの9A0-303受験資格トレーニング資料を勧めたいです。この資料はインターネットでのクリック率と好評率が一番高いです。Pass4TestはAdobeの9A0-303受験資格トレーニング資料の一部の問題と解答を無料に提供しますから、あなたは試用してから買うかどうかを決めることができます。

煩わしいAdobeの9A0-303受験資格で、悩んでいますか?悩むことはありません。Pass4Testが提供した問題と解答はIT領域のエリートたちが研究して、実践して開発されたものです。それは十年過ぎのIT認証経験を持っています。Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-303受験資格の試験問題と解答は当面の市場で最も徹底的な正確的な最新的な模擬テストです。

試験番号:9A0-303
試験科目:「Adobe Photoshop CS6 ACE Exam」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2015-12-11
問題と解答:全407問 9A0-303受験資格

>> 9A0-303受験資格

 

Pass4Testはたくさんの方がIT者になる夢を実現させるサイトでございます。Pass4TestはAdobeの9A0-303受験資格について最新の対応性教育テストツールを研究し続けて、Adobeの9A0-303受験資格の問題集を開発いたしました。Pass4Testが提供したAdobeの9A0-303受験資格と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/9A0-303.html

NO.1 Consider the given image: Which mode will you use to view this image using Adobe Bridge?
A. View Mode
B. Review Mode
C. On-click preview Mode
D. Preview Mode
Answer: B

Adobe認定試験   9A0-303試験準備   9A0-303トレーニング費用
Explanation:
You can view multiple files at once by using Review Mode. To do so, select the files you want to
review and, on the application bar, click the Refine button and choose Review Mode. You can also
choose View > Review Mode or press Ctrl+B.Answer option D is incorrect. When you select a file,
Bridge automatically displays a preview of it in the Preview panel (if the Preview panel is open). You
can drag the edges of the Preview panel to make it as large or small as you'd like. In addition, when
you click in the Preview panel, the cursor becomes a loupe that you can use to magnify areas of the
preview.Answer option A is incorrect. There is no view mode in Adobe Bridge.Answer option C is
incorrect. With a file selected, press Spacebar to display the file in full-screen mode. When in
fullscreen mode, click the file to enlarge it to 100%, and click again to zoom back to fullscreen view.
Use the Left Arrow and Right Arrow keys to navigate to the next or previous photo. Click Spacebar
again to return to Bridge.

NO.2 From which submenu can you export layer comps?
A. File, Place
B. File, Export
C. File, Scripts
D. File, Automate
Answer: C

Adobe無料過去問   9A0-303試験解答   9A0-303学習

NO.3 Which tool should you choose for changing only the pixels that match a sample color?
A. Gradient
B. Color Replacement
C. Magic Eraser
D. Brush
Answer: B

Adobeおすすめ   9A0-303スキル   9A0-303市販本

NO.4 Which of the following file formats is flexible for transferring images between applications and
computer platforms?
A. Digital Negative (DNG)
B. Photoshop EPS
C. Photoshop Raw
D. BMP
Answer: C

Adobe保証   9A0-303学校   9A0-303認証試験
Explanation:
Reference: http://help.adobe.com/en_US/photoshop/cs/using/WSfd1234e1c4b69f30ea53e410010
31ab64-7758a.html

NO.5 Which of the following is used to hide parts of a layer with a vector path?
A. Work paths
B. Swatch
C. Vector mask
D. Warp
Answer: C

Adobe必要性   9A0-303日本語講座   9A0-303基礎問題集   9A0-303資格取得

NO.6 Which tool creates a duplicate of a sampled area when you paint in another area?
A. The Patch tool
B. The Spot Healing Brush tool
C. The Healing Brush tool
D. The Clone Stamp tool
Answer: D

Adobeプログラム   9A0-303真実試験

NO.7 Which of the following Lock options will you choose to edit only the opaque areas of a layer?
A. Lock all
B. Lock transparent pixels
C. Lock image pixels
D. Lock position
Answer: B

Adobe問題例    過去問 無料 9A0-303   9A0-303ガイド   9A0-303試験解答

NO.8 Which of the following effects takes place when we paint with gray or another color in Quick
Mask mode?
A. It selects more of an image.
B. It creates a semitransparent area.
C. No effect.
D. It deselects more of an image.
Answer: B

Adobe独学書籍   9A0-303合格体験談   9A0-303本番
Explanation:
The following table describe about colors in the Quick Mask mode:
Options Purposes
Paint with white To select more of an image Paint with black To deselect areas Paint with gray or
another color To create a semi-transparent area, useful for feathering or anti-aliased effects
Reference: http://help.adobe.com/en_US/photoshop/cs/using/WS649373C8-0D0C-4239-
A2E2B11124094BCB.html


Related Links: http://www.it-examqa.com/?p=16248
投稿日: 2015/12/12 20:02:18  |  カテゴリー: Adobe  |  タグ: 9A0-303合格率Adobe